Equipas
Volta ao Alentejo > Equipas
Equipas
Equipa Abrev. País
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
GCT POR
Protouch
PRO RSA
Burgos BH
BBH ESP
Caja Rural/Seguros RGA
CJR ESP
Euskaltel - Euskadi
EUS ESP
W52/F.C. Porto
W52 POR
Electro Hiper Europa Team
EHE COL
Efapel Cycling
EFP POR
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
STA POR
Rádio Popular- Paredes - Boavista
RPB POR
AVILUDO - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
AVL POR
Kelly/Simoldes/UDO
KSU POR
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
TAV POR
ABTF - Feirense
CDF POR
L.A. Aluminios - Credibom - Marcos Car
LAA POR
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
BSP ANG
Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento D'Época
SMF POR
JVPERFIS WINDMOB
JVP POR
Almodôvar/Delta Cafés/Crédito Agrícola
ADC POR
Dados
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
1 MENDONÇA Luís POR
2 MORENO Javier ESP
3 SAEZ Hector ESP
4 COSTA Fábio POR
5 SILVA Pedro POR
6 CARVALHO António POR
7 REIS Rafael POR
Protouch/RSA
Dorsal Nome Nac.
43 BASSON Gustav RSA
12 MAIN Kent RSA
13 DA SILVA Tiano RSA
14 DU PLOOY Rohan RSA
15 NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude RSA
16 ORMISTON Callum RSA
17 MUGISHA Samuel RSA
Burgos BH/ESP
Dorsal Nome Nac.
21 MADRAZO Angel ESP
22 EZQUERRA Jesus ESP
23 FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel ESP
24 PELEGRI Oscar ESP
25 MULLER Gabriel ESP
26 SANCHEZ Pelayo ESP
27 RAIM Mihkel EST
Caja Rural/Seguros RGA/ESP
Dorsal Nome Nac.
31 LASTRA Jonathan ESP
33 LEITÃO Rui POR
33 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman ESP
34 MURGUIALDAY Jokin ESP
35 AULAR Orluis VEN
36 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz ESP
37 BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon ESP
Euskaltel - Euskadi/ESP
Dorsal Nome Nac.
27 LOBATO Juan Jose ESP
26 ARISTI Mikel ESP
43 IRIZAR Julen ESP
44 AZPARREN Xabier Mikel ESP
45 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio ESP
46 BALLARIN MANSO Iker ESP
47 ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier ESP
W52/F.C. Porto/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
51 RODRIGUES João POR
52 GONÇALVES José POR
53 MESTRE Daniel POR
54 MAGALHÃES Jorge POR
55 VINHAS Rui POR
6 FERNANDES José POR
57 CALDEIRA Samuel POR
Electro Hiper Europa Team/COL
Dorsal Nome Nac.
61 BALLESTERNOS CANOVAS Miguel Angel ESP
62 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP
63 ESTELRICH CABANELLAS Mateu ESP
64 ARMSTRONG Thomas GBR
65 ALONSO MONTES Pablo ESP
66 HOYOS LARGO Daniel COL
67 HOYOS CANO Juan Diego COL
Efapel Cycling/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
71 ANTUNES Tiago POR
72 ANDRADE Pedro POR
73 BENTA João POR
74 CASIMIRO Henrique POR
75 GUERREIRO Francisco POR
76 SILVA Joaquim POR
77 SILVA Rafael POR
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
81 MARQUE Alejandro ESP
82 FERNANDEZ Delio ESP
83 DUARTE Emanuel POR
84 LOURENÇO Rafael POR
85 TRUEBA Alvaro ESP
86 SALGUEIRO Carlos POR
87 GRIGOREV Aleksandr RUS
Rádio Popular- Paredes - Boavista/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
91 FERNANDES Luis POR
92 MACHADO Tiago POR
93 FREITAS Daniel POR
94 MARTINGIL César POR
95 LOPES Pedro Miguel POR
96 NUNES Hugo POR
97 GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto ESP
AVILUDO - Louletano - Loulé Concelho/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
101 OYARZÚN Carlos CHI
102 MENDES José POR
103 CONTTE Tomás ARG
104 RODRIGUES Rui POR
105 DEL PINO Jesus ESP
106 EVANGELISTA André POR
107 MEIRELES Nuno POR
Kelly/Simoldes/UDO/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
111 FONTE Cesar POR
112 GOMES Luís POR
113 GON ALVES Hélder POR
114 MOREIRA Francisco POR
115 SILVA Afonso POR
116 FERREIRA António POR
117 DIAS Daniel POR
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
121 LINAREZ Leangel ESP
122 MATIAS João POR
123 MORAIS Francisco POR
124 CARVALHO Rui POR
125 CARVALHO Gonçalo POR
126 BARBIO Antonio POR
127 SILVA Bruno POR
ABTF - Feirense/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
131 CARDOSO André POR
132 OLIVEIRA Fábio POR
133 PEREIRA Francisco POR
134 PINHEIRO Ivo POR
135 MANAKOV Viktor RUS
136 FERNANDES Venceslau POR
137 BARBOSA Márcio POR
L.A. Aluminios - Credibom - Marcos Car/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
141 MACEDO João POR
142 RIBEIRO Raúl POR
143 MONTEZ Alexandre POR
144 LEAÇA Gonçalo POR
145 MARQUES Francisco POR
146 CAXIAS Rodrigo POR
147 MEDEIROS João POR
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda/ANG
Dorsal Nome Nac.
151 SILVA Igor ANG
153 RATO CASTRILLO Mauro ESP
155 MESTRE Benjamen FRA
156 ARAÚJO Bruno ANG
157 PAIVA Daniel ANG
Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento D'Época/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
161 CUNHA António POR
162 GONÇALVES Diogo POR
163 MARTINS Gonçalo POR
164 PEREIRA Guilherme POR
165 OLIVEIRA João POR
166 CABRAL Luis POR
167 MAGALHÃES Sérgio POR
JVPERFIS WINDMOB/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
171 SILVA Diogo POR
172 MAIA Emanuel POR
173 VALE FERREIRA Tiago POR
174 SILVA Mickael BRA
175 JARAMILLO MUÑOZ Juan Guillermo COL
176 MISAS VALENCIA Yesid COL
177 JOOSTE Chris Jacobus RSA
Almodôvar/Delta Cafés/Crédito Agrícola/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
181 GUIMARÃES Alessandro BRA
182 GIL Ricardo POR
183 SANTOS André POR
184 OVIDAR Davidson BRA
185 RODRIGUES Carlos POR
186 BAUWENS Tomás POR
187 SILVA André POR