Equipas
Equipa Abrev. País
W52/F.C. Porto
W52 POR
Caja Rural/Seguros RGA
CJR ESP
Euskaltel - Euskadi
EUS ESP
Burgos BH
BBH ESP
Protouch
PRO RSA
Kern Pharma
EKP ESP
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
AVL POR
Nippo/Provence/PTS Conti
NIP SUI
Efapel
EFP POR
Tavfer/Measindot/Mortágua
TAV POR
Antarte/Feirense
CDF POR
Kelly/Simoldes/UDO
KSU POR
Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
STA POR
Rádio Popular/Boavista
RPB POR
L.A. Aluminios/L.A. Sport
LAA POR
Fortuna/Maia
FMA POR
Sicasal/Miticar/Torres Vedras
SIC POR
Almodôvar/Delta Cafés/Crédito Agrícola
ADC POR
Dados
W52/F.C. Porto/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
1 VINHAS Rui Por
2 CAMPOS Francisco POR
3 MESTRE Daniel POR
4 MAGALHÃES Jorge POR
5 MENDES José POR
6 FERNANDES José POR
7 VILELA Ricardo POR
Caja Rural/Seguros RGA/ESP
Dorsal Nome Nac.
11 BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon ESP
12 ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu ESP
13 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David ESP
14 IRISARRI RICON Jon ESP
15 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier ESP
16 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman ESP
17 URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo ESP
Euskaltel - Euskadi/ESP
Dorsal Nome Nac.
21 ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP
22 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ESP
23 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio ESP
24 AZURMENDI Ibai ESP
25 BALLARIN MANSO Iker ESP
26 ARISTI Mikel ESP
27 LOBATO Juan Jose ESP
Burgos BH/ESP
Dorsal Nome Nac.
31 MOLENAAR Alex NED
32 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio ESP
33 APARICIO MUNOZ Mario ESP
34 FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel ESP
35 RUBIO Diego ESP
36 MULLER Gabriel FRA
37 PENALVER Manuel ESP
Protouch/RSA
Dorsal Nome Nac.
41 MAIN Kent RSA
42 DU PLOOY Rohan RSA
43 BASSON Gustav RSA
44 ELIOT Mitchell RSA
45 GOUVERIS Bradley RSA
46 NIGRINI Andries RSA
47 DA SILVA Tiano RSA
Kern Pharma/ESP
Dorsal Nome Nac.
51 SANZ UNZUE Enrique ESP
52 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime ESP
53 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan ESP
54 JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex ESP
55 ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio ESP
56 LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi ESP
57 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco ESP
Louletano - Loulé Concelho/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
61 RODRIGUES Rui POR
62 MATIAS João POR
63 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas COL
64 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP
65 OYARZÚN Carlos CHI
66 ISIDORO Micael POR
67 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP
Nippo/Provence/PTS Conti/SUI
Dorsal Nome Nac.
71 COUANON Jonathan FRA
72 KNOTTEN Iver Johan NOR
73 TRACZ Szymon POL
74 MEYER Robin FRA
75 ODA Hijiri
76 ISHIGAMI Masahiro
Efapel/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
81 MENDONÇA Luís POR
82 MORENO BAZAN ESP
83 REIS Rafael POR
84 MOREIRA Mauricio POR
85 HNÍK Karel CZE
86 COSTA Fábio ESP
87 FERNANDES Fábio POR
Tavfer/Measindot/Mortágua/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
91 SILVA Joaquim POR
92 SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo ESP
93 GONÇALVES Gaspar POR
94 LEITÃO Iúri POR
95 PAULINHO Pedro POR
96 PINTO Pedro POR
97 ANTUNES Tiago POR
Antarte/Feirense/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
101 FERNANDES Venceslau POR
102 SILVA Bruno POR
103 EULÁLIO Afonso POR
104 OLIVEIRA Fábio POR
105 OLIVEIRA Fábio (1) POR
106 LEITE João POR
107 SILVA Rafael POR
Kelly/Simoldes/UDO/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
111 CASIMIRO Henrique POR
112 GOMES Luís POR
113 LOPES Pedro POR
114 MOTA Guilherme POR
115 SOUSA José POR
116 SALGADO João POR
117 MACHADO Ricardo ESP
Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
121 GRIGOREV Aleksandr RUS
122 MARTINGIL César POR
123 LIVRAMENTO David ITA
124 PEREIRA Válter POR
125 DUARTE Emanuel POR
126 LOURENÇO Rafael POR
127 SIMÃO Rúben POR
Rádio Popular/Boavista/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
131 MACHADO Tiago POR
132 FREITAS Daniel POR
133 SILVA Pedro POR
134 SILVA Afonso POR
135 RODRIGUES Vinício POR
136 GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto ESP
137 NUNES Hugo POR
L.A. Aluminios/L.A. Sport/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
141 LEAÇA Gonçalo POR
142 RAMALHO André POR
143 SALGUEIRO Carlos POR
144 MACEDO João POR
145 SALVADOR Marcelo POR
146 GOUVEIA Rafael POR
147 MEDEIROS João POR
Fortuna/Maia/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
161 VIDEIRA Patrick POR
162 COSTA Diogo POR
163 FERNANDES Fábio POR
164 BEATO Gonçalo POR
165 CARDOSO Roberto POR
166 SILVA Rúben POR
167 SILVA Rui POR
Sicasal/Miticar/Torres Vedras/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
171 GUERREIRO Francisco POR
172 LOPES Pedro José POR
13 NARCISO Diogo POR
174 PEREIRA Francisco POR
175 SILVA André POR
176 MARQUES Francisco POR
Almodôvar/Delta Cafés/Crédito Agrícola/POR
Dorsal Nome Nac.
181 RIBEIRO Raúl POR
182 PINHEIRO Ivo POR
183 GIL Ricardo POR
184 MARQUES Daniel POR
185 SANTOS André POR
186 SEQUEIRA Quevin POR
187 SIMÃO Guilherme POR