Etapas
1 2 3 4 5 6 Relatos
Volta em directo
Acompanhe a emoção da prova.

Siga o relato em direto.

As Equipas
Equipa País
W52/F.C. Porto
POR
Caja Rural/Seguros RGA
ESP
Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
Burgos BH
ESP
Protouch
RSA
Kern Pharma
ESP
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
POR
Nippo/Provence/PTS Conti
SUI
Efapel
POR
Tavfer/Measindot/Mortágua
POR
Antarte/Feirense
POR
Kelly/Simoldes/UDO
POR
Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
POR
Rádio Popular/Boavista
POR
L.A. Aluminios/L.A. Sport
POR
Fortuna/Maia
POR
Sicasal/Miticar/Torres Vedras
POR
Almodôvar/Delta Cafés/Crédito Agrícola
POR
Ciclistas
Nome Dorsal
VINHAS Rui
POR19861206
1
CAMPOS Francisco
POR19971010
2
MESTRE Daniel
POR19860401
3
MAGALHÃES Jorge
POR19970210
4
MENDES José
POR19850424
5
FERNANDES José
POR19951030
6
VILELA Ricardo
POR19871218
7
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
ESP
11
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
ESP
12
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
13
IRISARRI RICON Jon
20000909
14
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
ESP19991107
15
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
ESP19961213
16
URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo
ESP19970203
17
ALONSO FLORES Mikel
ESP19960923
21
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
ESP19920218
22
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP19920214
23
AZURMENDI Ibai
ESP19960611
24
BALLARIN MANSO Iker
ESP19970504
25
ARISTI Mikel
ESP19930528
26
LOBATO Juan Jose
ESP19881230
27
MOLENAAR Alex
NED19990713
31
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP19940820
32
APARICIO MUNOZ Mario
33
FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel
34
RUBIO Diego
35
MULLER Gabriel
FRA
36
PENALVER Manuel
ESP
37
MAIN Kent
ESP
41
DU PLOOY Rohan
FRA
42
BASSON Gustav
ESP
43
ELIOT Mitchell
ESP
44
GOUVERIS Bradley
ESP
45
NIGRINI Andries
ESP
46
DA SILVA Tiano
ESP
47
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
51
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
POR
52
MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
POR
53
JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
POR
54
ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio
POR
55
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
POR
56
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
POR
57
RODRIGUES Rui
ESP
61
MATIAS João
ESP
62
PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas
POR
63
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
64
OYARZÚN Carlos
ESP
65
ISIDORO Micael
ESP
66
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
POR
67
COUANON Jonathan
ESP
71
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
FRA
72
TRACZ Szymon
ESP
73
MEYER Robin
ESP
74
ODA Hijiri
ESP
75
ISHIGAMI Masahiro
ESP
76
MENDONÇA Luís
POR
81
MORENO BAZAN
POR
82
REIS Rafael
POR
83
MOREIRA Mauricio
POR
84
HNÍK Karel
ESP
85
COSTA Fábio
URU
86
FERNANDES Fábio
BUL
87
SILVA Joaquim
POR
91
SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo
POR
92
GONÇALVES Gaspar
POR
93
LEITÃO Iúri
ESP
94
PAULINHO Pedro
ESP
95
PINTO Pedro
ESP
96
ANTUNES Tiago
POR
97
FERNANDES Venceslau
POR
101
SILVA Bruno
GER
102
EULÁLIO Afonso
ESP
103
OLIVEIRA Fábio
ESP
104
OLIVEIRA Fábio (1)
POR
105
LEITE João
POR
106
SILVA Rafael
POR
107
CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
111
GOMES Luís
POR
112
LOPES Pedro
POR
113
MOTA Guilherme
POR
114
SOUSA José
POR
115
SALGADO João
POR
116
MACHADO Ricardo
ESP
117
GRIGOREV Aleksandr
ITA
121
MARTINGIL César
POR
122
LIVRAMENTO David
ITA
123
PEREIRA Válter
ESP
124
DUARTE Emanuel
ESP
125
LOURENÇO Rafael
POR
126
SIMÃO Rúben
ESP
127
MACHADO Tiago
POR
131
FREITAS Daniel
POR
132
SILVA Pedro
POR
133
SILVA Afonso
POR
134
RODRIGUES Vinício
POR
135
GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto
POR
136
NUNES Hugo
POR
137
LEAÇA Gonçalo
POR
141
RAMALHO André
POR
142
SALGUEIRO Carlos
POR
143
MACEDO João
POR
144
SALVADOR Marcelo
POR
145
GOUVEIA Rafael
POR
146
MEDEIROS João
POR
147
VIDEIRA Patrick
ESP
161
COSTA Diogo
POR
162
FERNANDES Fábio
POR
163
BEATO Gonçalo
POR
164
CARDOSO Roberto
POR
165
SILVA Rúben
POR
166
SILVA Rui
POR
167
GUERREIRO Francisco
ESP
171
LOPES Pedro José
POR
172
NARCISO Diogo
POR
13
PEREIRA Francisco
POR
174
SILVA André
POR
175
MARQUES Francisco
POR
176
RIBEIRO Raúl
ESP
181
PINHEIRO Ivo
POR
182
GIL Ricardo
POR
183
MARQUES Daniel
POR
184
SANTOS André
POR
185
SEQUEIRA Quevin
POR
186
SIMÃO Guilherme
POR
187
Outros Eventos Podium